Christmas Tree Natural Fresh Indoor & Outdoor Plants

899.001,000.00

In stock

Plant Care:Sparingly water every day. Feed with the fertilizer in the spring. Avoid direct contact with a fertilizer of the leaves. Cut back all broken and otherwise damaged branches.

SKU: Christmas Tree Natural Fresh Indoor & Outdoor Plants Category:

899.001,000.00

Description

  • Package & Material: Natural Plant & Plastic Pot (Pot can be Different what showing on site)
  • Flower Petals and some leaves may drop during transport, but new leaves will sprout again within few days.
  • Plants subjected to extreme cold and heat across a 24-hour period do not grow as well as greenhouse plants and stressed plants become stunted over time.
  • Plants help improve air quality. … Because plants have large surface areas and exchange gases and water with their surroundings, plants can help tackle some of these issues. Particular benefits of interior plants include: Reducing carbon dioxide levels.
  • Plant Care:Sparingly water every day. Feed with the fertilizer in the spring. Avoid direct contact with a fertilizer of the leaves. Cut back all broken and otherwise damaged branches.
Scientific Name:Terminalia mentali
Family :Combretaceae
Common Name:Indian Christmas tree

 

colour :              Green

Height:               9 inch

 

 

Reviews (0)

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Our Menu

Christmas Tree Natural Fresh Indoor & Outdoor Plants

899.001,000.00

Add to Cart
WhatsApp WhatsApp us